• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7245 Briggs AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927
    1/32

    $250,000

    $259,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    7245 Briggs AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Listed by Keller Williams Space Coast

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2109 Ivy DR, Cocoa, FL 32922
    1/8

    $225,000

    $234,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    2109 Ivy DR, Cocoa, FL 32922

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1087 Pine Creek CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/50

    $350,000

    $359,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

    1087 Pine Creek CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    205 W Towne PL, Titusville, FL 32796
    1/12

    $130,000

    $129,900

    0.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath624 SqFt

    205 W Towne PL, Titusville, FL 32796

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2391 Stratford Pointe DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    2391 Stratford Pointe DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    791 Arundo AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
    1/27

    $279,000

    $279,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    791 Arundo AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1250 Faulkingham RD, Merritt Island, FL 32952
    1/10

    $310,000

    $297,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

    1250 Faulkingham RD, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2315 Andrea CT, Melbourne, FL 32934
    1/15

    $545,000

    $579,700

    6.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

    2315 Andrea CT, Melbourne, FL 32934

    Listed by CENTURY 21 Circle

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    4010 Monterey ST, Cocoa, FL 32927
    1/8

    $249,900

    $249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

    4010 Monterey ST, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1378 Havre ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    1/34

    $305,000

    $299,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    1378 Havre ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    4006 Dewberry CIR, Melbourne, FL 32901
    1/24

    $270,000

    $270,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

    4006 Dewberry CIR, Melbourne, FL 32901

    Listed by Property Sisters C2C

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    200 Maitland AVE #209, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    1/19

    $185,000

    $204,900

    9.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

    200 Maitland AVE #209, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1254 Wahneta DR, Poinciana, FL 34759
    1/5

    $74,000

    $74,850

    1.1%
    0.57 Acres

    1254 Wahneta DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1038 La Paloma DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
    1/12

    $292,000

    $284,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    1038 La Paloma DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    534 Ward AVE, Titusville, FL 32796
    1/23

    $189,000

    $185,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

    534 Ward AVE, Titusville, FL 32796

    Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1207 Meadow Lake RD, Rockledge, FL 32955
    1/21

    $386,000

    $389,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

    1207 Meadow Lake RD, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Listed by Keller Williams Space Coast

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1562 University LN #712, Cocoa, FL 32922
    1/8

    $79,000

    $79,900

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

    1562 University LN #712, Cocoa, FL 32922

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1016 Regalia DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
    1/22

    $200,000

    $198,900

    0.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

    1016 Regalia DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    425 4th PL, Merritt Island, FL 32953
    1/8

    $170,000

    $168,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    425 4th PL, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    Listed by RE/MAX Solutions

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1902 Elm ST, Rockledge, FL 32955
    1/29

    $170,000

    $179,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

    1902 Elm ST, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Listed by Ellingson Properties

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    651 Bacon ST, Cocoa, FL 32926
    1/25

    $210,000

    $198,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    651 Bacon ST, Cocoa, FL 32926

    Listed by Pastermack Real Estate

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    7170 N Highway 1 #103, Cocoa, FL 32927
    1/51

    $145,000

    $201,850

    28.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

    7170 N Highway 1 #103, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    3700 Becontree PL, Oviedo, FL 32765
    1/39

    $423,000

    $449,000

    5.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt

    3700 Becontree PL, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    511 Inverness AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940
    1/48

    $481,000

    $529,900

    9.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

    511 Inverness AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    default

    LPT Realty

    Generosa Cawley License ID: 3184839

    +1(321) 501-9389 generosa@gcawley.com

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings